IFR-2017

IFR World Dog Show
06.-07.05.2017.
Kragujevac, Serbia

judges: Radisa Stojadinovic (ARKS), Nikola Angelkovski (MAK), Carla L. Romaneli (ITAL), Tatjana Burdina (RUS)

Best breeder group
Kennel Vom House Simba, owner: Ismail Mansour

Best progeny group
Dzomba Vom Hause Drazic, owner: Drazic Dragoslav i Milica

Males

Baby Class 3 – 6 months (judge: Radisa Stojadinovic)

VP 1 Flock Haus Acimovic
VP 2 TK ‘ S Jeronimo
VP 3 Boss Timit Tor
VP 4 Blaze Of Stjepanic House

Puppy Class 6 – 9 months (judge: Tatiana Burdina)

VP 1 Hugo Vom Blasphemy
VP 2 London Vom Hause Nadja
VP 3 Cruz Vom Hause Edelstein
VP 4 Colosseus Black Alussion

Young Class 9 – 12 (judge: Angelkovski Nikola)

V 1 TK ‘ S Play Boy
V 2 Noby From Royal Breed
V 3 Sailor Von Der Alten Festung
V 4 TK ‘ S Flesh Gordon

Young Class 12 – 18 (judge: Carla L. Romaneli)

V 1 Sumo Von Tonis Bergen – IFR WYW 2017
V 2 L ‘ Paco Des Guerries Saiyans
V 3 Ade
V 4 Gringo Vom Zica Maradona

Intermedia Class 15 – 24 (judge: Radisa Stojadinovic)

V 1 TK ‘ S New Yorker
V 2 Hektor Vom Wissmanplatz
V 3 Enzo House Of Mandic
V 4 Samson of House Miscevic

Open Class (judge: Tatiana Burdina)

V 1 Kenzo Vom Haus Milacic
V 2 Cooper Haus Of Rotties
V 3 Riko Vom Beni
V 4 Cayman Suny Days

Working Class (judge: Carla L. Romaneli)

V 1 Kenzo Vom House Simba – IFR WW 2017 & BOB
V 2 Jugurta Vom Hause Soso
V 3 Corry Vom Elbschlosschen
V 4 Ikar Haus Of Lazic

Champion Class (judge: Radisa Stojadinovic)

V 1 Kong Vom Quercus Wald
V 2 Janko Of Silver Fild
V 3 Han Gohan De La Horde Des Centurions
V 4 Tiego Black Alussion

Veteran Class (judge: Radisa Stojadinovic)

V 1 Bently Vom Zica Maradona

Females

Baby Class 3 – 6 months (judge: Tatiana Burdina)

VP 1 Soledad Vom House Simba
VP 2 TK S Jenny Jenny
VP 3 Pandora Vom Hause Nadja
VP 4 Heba Ri Mobby Dick

Puppy Class 6 – 9 months (judge: Angelkovski Nikola)

VP 1 Nora Vom House Simba
VP 2 Julijana Von Haus Drazic
VP 3 Horeya Vom Blasphemy
VP 4 Zocco is Rojaus Slenio

Young Class 9 – 12 (judge: Tatiana Burdina)

V 1 Hope Vravolu
V 2 Rasta Vom Engelblick
V 3 Wicky Von Hause Milsper
V 4 Nova From Royal Breed

Young Class 12 – 18 (judge: Radisa Stojadinovic)

V 1 Casia Vom Hause Drobny – IFR WYW 2017
V 2 Sunasce Von Haus Drazic
V 3 Jami Od Zada
V 4 M ‘ Celarevo Cerro De La Gloria

Intermedia Class 15 – 24 (judge: Carla L. Romaneli)

V 1 Candy Vom Burg Steinkopf
V 2 Darsi Earl Antonius
V 3 Farvist Gold Love At First Sight
V 4 Junna Della Fenice

Open Class (judge: Nikola Angelkovski)

V 1 Alpha Domus Mas
V 2 Kiri Vom House Simba
V 3 Sissy Black Allusion
V 4 Goldy From Royal Breed

Working Class (judge: Nikola Angelkovski)

V 1 Maori Vom Hause Edelstein
V 2 Ermosso Kanis Vlastelina
V 3 Genesha Vom Agram Berg
V 4 Vanda Saetta Negri Rott

Champion Class (judge: Tatiana Burdina)

V 1 Elly Black Allusion – IFR WW 2017
V 2 Aika Haus Of Lazic
V 3 Hera Of Royal Musketeers
V 4 Hassi Iz Tverskoga Doma

Veteran Class (judge: Stojadinovic Radisa)

V 1 Christina Can Simbolico
V 2 Gama Is Rojaus Slenio