Eurobanat cup2017

EuroBanat Cup 2017

Ečka, 15.04.2017.

judges: Aleksandar Gagić (ARKS),   Prof.Dr. Peter Friedrich (ADRK),   Gerard O`Shea (Sweden)

Males 3-6 months  (judge: Aleksandar Gagić)
VVN1 FLOCK HAUS AĆIMOVIĆ
VSP2 MARCUS CERRO DE LA GLORIA
VSP3 PROSPEKTOR VON ERSTER BLICK
VSP4 TK`S JERONIMO
Males 6-9 months  (judge: Gerard O`Shea)
VVN1 WASCO VON HAUSE MILŠPED
VVN2 SAILOR VON DER ALTEN FESTUNG
VVN3 CRUZ VOM HAUSE EDELSTEIN
VVN4 KIPER VON HAUSE PIŠTA
Males 9-12 months  (judge: Prof.Dr. Peter Friedrich)
V1 KING SEATTA NEGRI ROTT
V2 TK`S PLAYBOY
V3 ARON RI MOBBY DICK
V4 TK`S FLASH GORDON
Males 12-18 months  (judge: Gerard O`Shea)
V1 SHONE VOM KOMREN – EuroBanatJugendSieger 2017
V2 MASSINGA CERRO DE LA GLORIA
V3 SUMO VON TONIS BERGER
V4 SHENE VOM ANIMO KIDS
Males 15-24 months  (judge: Gerard O`Shea)
V1 IVAN OF NICOLA`S LION
V2 CEZAR FUTOGLINE
V3 ENERGY BOMB HOUSE OF MANDIĆ
V4 FERRO VOM BENI
Males OPEN class  (judge: Aleksandar Gagić)
V1 COOPER HAUS OF ROTTIES
V2 MASARATI BLACK PANNONIA
V3 CAYMAN SUNY DAY`S
V4 DRAGO VOM KLIČEVO
Males WORKING class  (judge: Prof.Dr. Peter Friedrich)
V1 JACKAL FROM ROYAL BREED
Males CHAMPION class  (judge: Aleksandar Gagić)
V1 VICO VON DER MAXI ROTT – EuroBanatSieger 2017 + BOB
V2 KONG VOM QUERCUS WALD
V3 JANKO OF SILVER FILD KG
V4 UZY VOM HAUSE ROM
Females 3-6 months  (judge: Gerard O`Shea)
VVN1 HOREYA VOM BLASPHEMY – Best Puppy in Show
VVN2 M`FORTUNA CERRO DE LA GLORIA
VVN3 TK`S JENNY JENNY
VVN4 HEBA RI MOBBY DICK
Females 6-9 months  (judge: Prof.Dr. Peter Friedrich)
VVN1 DASTY OF NICOLA`S LION – Best Baby in Show
VVN2 WICKY VON HAUSE MILŠPED
VVN3 BLACKBERRY VON VUJANOVIĆ
VVN4 TIARA OD DAMNJANOVIĆA
Females 9-12 months  (judge: Gerard O`Shea)
V1 DASHA OF STJEPANIĆ HOUSE
V2 ASIA OF SILVER FILD KG
V3 VANESSA VOM HAUSE EDELSTEIN
V4 DALMA VON DER MAXI ROTT
Females 12-18 months  (judge: Aleksandar Gagić)
V1 JAMI OD ŽADA – EuroBanatJugendSiegerin 2017
V2 CANDY VOM BURG STEINKOPF
V3 CASIA VOM HAUSE DROBNY
V4 BOOKIE OF UMANITY
Females 15-24 months  (judge: Aleksandar Gagić)
V1 DARSI EARL ANTONIUS
V2 GROOVY FROM ROYAL BREED
V3 HEIKE EARL ANTONIUS
V4 DIVA FUTOGLINE
Females OPEN class  (judge: Prof.Dr. Peter Friedrich)
V1 ALPHA DOMUS MAS
V2 VANA VON DER BLAUEN WELLE
V3 GOLDY FROM ROYAL BREED
V4 DARK ROYAL BIM BIM
Females WORKING class  (judge: Prof.Dr. Peter Friedrich)
V1 HASSI IZ TVERSKOGO DOMA
V2 VITOSHA VON KELEMEN
V3 VANDA SAETTA NEGRI ROTT
V4 AIKA HAUS OF LAZIĆ
Females CHAMPION class  (judge: Gerard O`Shea)
V1 ERMOSSO KANIS VLASTELINA – EuroBanatSiegerin 2017
V2 FILA VOM HAUSE MILAČIĆ
V3 HERA OF ROYAL MUSKETERRES
V4 GENESHA VOM AGRAM BERG